← Scores · School hub

4A

Forest Lake

Rangers

Forest Lake · 4A · Suburban East Conference · 1,642 students

8-14
W-L
#53
4A rank / 65
L3
Streak
1426.2
Elo
96
PF
135
PA
Last result vs Coon Rapids L2–4 2026-05-28 · 4A

Schedule & results

Standings · 4A

#50 of 65 in 4A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
46St. Cloud8-131450.1
47White Bear Lake10-171448.6
48Hopkins10-171442.6
49Minneapolis Washburn8-141449.6
50Forest Lake8-141426.2
51Cambridge-Isanti7-131432.4
52Rochester Century7-151456.0
53Roseville8-181412.4
54Robbinsdale Armstrong7-161445.9

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 1,642 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027