← Scores · School hub

2A

Holy Family

Fire

Victoria · 2A · Wright County Conference - East Division · 530 students

10-14
W-L
#60
2A rank / 114
L2
Streak
1492.0
Elo
129
PF
136
PA
Last result @ Providence Academy L2–5 2026-05-30 · 2A

Schedule & results

Standings · 2A

#68 of 114 in 2A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
64Brooklyn Center6-81428.1
65Chatfield8-111473.9
66Mora8-111470.2
67Crosby-Ironton8-111449.4
68Holy Family10-141492.0
69Roseau7-101464.8
70Legacy Christian9-131483.9
71Waseca9-131467.8
72Esko9-131466.4

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 530 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027