Boys Basketball

3A standings

Overall W–L from our score dataset. Unofficial · not conference standings.

#TeamW–L PctPFPAElo
1Totino-Grace27-20.931256018721838
2Richfield29-30.906269918241789
3DeLaSalle28-40.875260918351798
4Mahtomedi25-40.862203716221735
5Northfield26-50.839206317561706
6Grand Rapids24-70.774222116981679
7Becker22-70.759215817071667
8Mankato East23-80.742217318131706
9St. Paul Johnson20-70.741205615841659
10St. Cloud Apollo19-80.704209819101615
11Hibbing20-90.690217816551622
12Sartell-St. Stephen22-100.688232520491669
13Minneapolis South21-100.677232621801626
14St. Peter18-100.643211317641602
15Duluth Denfeld18-100.643204019381554
16Orono18-110.621212619771593
17South St. Paul18-110.621218920701546
18Stewartville17-110.607203518761546
19Willmar16-110.593190018651521
20Austin16-120.571192118311529
21St. Anthony14-110.560168517871542
22St. Paul Highland Park15-120.556200717331554
23Columbia Heights14-120.538198319121534
24Zimmerman14-120.538192917691514
25Marshall15-130.536185017251532
26Holy Angels15-130.536180118261528
27Big Lake15-130.536222022861481
28New Ulm14-130.519198719011522
29St. Cloud Tech14-140.500200120361529
30Detroit Lakes13-130.500203119981475
31Princeton13-140.481210520091462
32Benilde-St. Margaret's13-150.464195919521507
33St. Thomas Academy13-150.464197418651493
34Delano12-150.444182019661479
35Bloomington Kennedy12-150.444188219921465
36Simley11-140.440151516121460
37Chisago Lakes12-160.429186220501447
38Fergus Falls12-170.414195920261484
39Minneapolis Southwest11-160.407171316691503
40Byron11-160.407174318561451
41Mankato West11-160.407170117371450
42Minneapolis Roosevelt11-160.407185118511447
43Fridley10-150.400159017331456
44Faribault10-170.370157517551390
45Kasson-Mantorville9-170.346174718381407
46Hill-Murray9-180.333170219291433
47Minneapolis Camden9-180.333183220201383
48Cloquet9-180.333179420511343
49Sauk Rapids-Rice9-190.321182920281417
50Minneapolis Edison8-180.308162518391375
51Hermantown8-190.296184022321342
52Worthington7-200.259155117861393
53St. Paul Como Park7-200.259163119381391
54St. Francis7-200.259179020751367
55Rocori7-200.259161218281352
56Robbinsdale Cooper7-200.259162819671334
57Little Falls7-210.250149618701350
58Hutchinson5-220.185168420631297
59Rock Ridge5-220.185150920271291
60Winona5-220.185165220191272
61Westonka3-250.107152120731234
62North Branch2-250.074160321911235
63North St. Paul1-250.038137019551256