← Scores · School hub

GN
2A

Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin

Spartans

Nashwauk · 2A · Iron Range Conference · 119 students

7-12
W-L
#90
2A rank / 114
L6
Streak
1421.8
Elo
113
PF
137
PA
Last result @ Aitkin L3–13 2026-05-26 · 2A

Schedule & results

Standings · 2A

#76 of 114 in 2A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
72Esko9-131466.4
73Dover-Eyota7-111458.6
74Hawley6-101466.9
75Royalton6-101434.7
76Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin7-121421.8
77Kimball7-121414.5
78Melrose5-91448.9
79Maple Lake6-111460.6
80Proctor7-141451.5

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 119 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027