← Scores · School hub

2A

Royalton

Royals

Royalton · 2A · Central Minnesota Conference · 265 students

6-10
W-L
#82
2A rank / 114
L6
Streak
1434.7
Elo
81
PF
123
PA
Last result @ Eden Valley-Watkins L3–5 2026-05-21 · 2A

Schedule & results

Standings · 2A

#75 of 114 in 2A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
71Waseca9-131467.8
72Esko9-131466.4
73Dover-Eyota7-111458.6
74Hawley6-101466.9
75Royalton6-101434.7
76Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin7-121421.8
77Kimball7-121414.5
78Melrose5-91448.9
79Maple Lake6-111460.6

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 265 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027