← Scores · School hub

2A

Liberty Classical

Lions

White Bear Lake · 2A · Minnesota Classic Athletic Association · 71 students

4-15
W-L
#108
2A rank / 114
L2
Streak
1361.7
Elo
70
PF
192
PA
Last result @ SPA L1–10 2026-05-19 · 2A

Schedule & results

Standings · 2A

#101 of 114 in 2A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
97Barnesville3-91431.3
98Watertown-Mayer4-131412.2
99Mounds Park Academy4-141393.2
100Thief River Falls/Goodridge4-151424.3
101Liberty Classical4-151361.7
102Sauk Centre3-131395.2
103Fillmore Central/Lanesboro3-151370.4
104Osakis3-151350.1
105PACT2-121377.0

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 71 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027