← Scores · School hub

2A

Mounds Park Academy

Panthers

St. Paul · 2A · Independent · 219 students

4-14
W-L
#102
2A rank / 114
L5
Streak
1393.2
Elo
98
PF
166
PA
Last result @ Concordia Academy L2–3 2026-05-19 · 2A

Schedule & results

Standings · 2A

#99 of 114 in 2A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
95Breck5-141421.7
96Nova Classical5-141400.1
97Barnesville3-91431.3
98Watertown-Mayer4-131412.2
99Mounds Park Academy4-141393.2
100Thief River Falls/Goodridge4-151424.3
101Liberty Classical4-151361.7
102Sauk Centre3-131395.2
103Fillmore Central/Lanesboro3-151370.4

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 219 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027