← Scores · School hub

1A

Minneota

Vikings

Minneota · 1A · Camden Conference · 181 students

11-8
W-L
#41
1A rank / 114
L2
Streak
1535.6
Elo
82
PF
76
PA
Last result vs Russell-Tyler-Ruthton L3–8 2026-05-26 · 1A

Schedule & results

Standings · 1A

#39 of 114 in 1A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
35Bagley15-101591.7
36Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa15-101570.3
37Breckenridge12-81551.4
38Silver Bay10-71484.9
39Minneota11-81535.6
40Tracy-Milroy-Balaton12-91539.9
41Barnum12-91517.0
42Ely13-101554.2
43Win-E-Mac13-101541.6

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 181 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027