← Scores · School hub

1A

Central Minnesota Christian

Bluejays

Prinsburg · 1A · Camden Conference · 96 students

5-11
W-L
#84
1A rank / 114
L2
Streak
1411.5
Elo
82
PF
131
PA
Last result @ Yellow Medicine East L0–12 2026-05-23 · 1A

Schedule & results

Standings · 1A

#85 of 114 in 1A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
81Lester Prairie5-101439.5
82Schaeffer Academy4-81417.0
83Martin Luther/GHEC/Truman6-131420.2
84MACCRAY5-111428.0
85Central Minnesota Christian5-111411.5
86Ashby4-101419.9
87BGMR5-131440.2
88Martin County West5-131393.2
89Northome/Kelliher4-111395.0

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 96 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027