← Scores · School hub

1A

Red Rock Central/WWG

Falcons

Lamberton · 1A · Red Rock Conference · 85 students

7-13
W-L
#83
1A rank / 114
L4
Streak
1414.7
Elo
87
PF
166
PA
Last result @ New Ulm Cathedral L1–15 2026-05-21 · 1A

Schedule & results

Standings · 1A

#80 of 114 in 1A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
76Braham6-111433.8
77BOLD6-111427.3
78Kenyon-Wanamingo7-131423.3
79Mountain Iron-Buhl7-131415.5
80Red Rock Central/WWG7-131414.7
81Lester Prairie5-101439.5
82Schaeffer Academy4-81417.0
83Martin Luther/GHEC/Truman6-131420.2
84MACCRAY5-111428.0

Enrollment: 85 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027