← Scores · School hub

MT
1A

Martin Luther/GHEC/Truman

Jaguars

Northrop · 1A · Valley Conference · 50 students

6-13
W-L
#79
1A rank / 114
L4
Streak
1420.2
Elo
127
PF
193
PA
Last result @ Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey L1–11 2026-05-21 · 1A

Schedule & results

Standings · 1A

#83 of 114 in 1A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
79Mountain Iron-Buhl7-131415.5
80Red Rock Central/WWG7-131414.7
81Lester Prairie5-101439.5
82Schaeffer Academy4-81417.0
83Martin Luther/GHEC/Truman6-131420.2
84MACCRAY5-111428.0
85Central Minnesota Christian5-111411.5
86Ashby4-101419.9
87BGMR5-131440.2

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 50 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027