← Scores · School hub

1A

St. John's Prep

Johnnies

Collegeville · 1A · Prairie Conference · 192 students

1-15
W-L
#108
1A rank / 114
L13
Streak
1318.6
Elo
84
PF
219
PA
Last result @ Lester Prairie L4–14 2026-05-19 · 1A

Schedule & results

Standings · 1A

#107 of 114 in 1A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
103Cass Lake-Bena1-91368.1
104Kittson County Central1-131361.2
105Lakeview1-131336.7
106Ortonville1-141333.4
107St. John's Prep1-151318.6
108Lake Park-Audubon1-151313.6
109Littlefork-Big Falls1-151298.6
110McGregor1-161312.7
111Red Lake0-71369.8

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 192 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027