← Scores · School hub

1A

Lake Park-Audubon

Raiders

Lake Park · 1A · Heart O Lakes Conference · 192 students

1-15
W-L
#109
1A rank / 114
L4
Streak
1313.6
Elo
42
PF
195
PA
Last result @ New York Mills L3–13 2026-05-26 · 1A

Schedule & results

Standings · 1A

#108 of 114 in 1A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
104Kittson County Central1-131361.2
105Lakeview1-131336.7
106Ortonville1-141333.4
107St. John's Prep1-151318.6
108Lake Park-Audubon1-151313.6
109Littlefork-Big Falls1-151298.6
110McGregor1-161312.7
111Red Lake0-71369.8
112Rothsay0-121320.9

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 192 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027