← Scores · School hub

2A

St. Paul Humboldt

Hawks

St. Paul · 2A · Metro Adapted Athletics Assn · 428 students

0-1
W-L
#63
2A rank / 114
L1
Streak
1481.3
Elo
7
PF
13
PA
Last result @ St. Paul Harding L7–13 2026-05-04 · 3A

Schedule & results

DateWeekOpponentRScore
2026-05-04 Week 6 @ St. Paul Harding L 7–13

Standings · 2A

#113 of 114 in 2A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
109Goodhue2-191334.6
110Rush City1-161343.7
111Blue Earth Area1-161299.2
112North Lakes0-11483.0
113St. Paul Humboldt0-11481.3
114Minneapolis North0-91338.4

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 428 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027