← Scores · School hub

2A

Goodhue

Wildcats

Goodhue · 2A · Hiawatha Valley League · 224 students

2-19
W-L
#113
2A rank / 114
L6
Streak
1334.6
Elo
72
PF
154
PA
Last result @ Red Wing L3–4 2026-05-20 · 2A

Schedule & results

Standings · 2A

#109 of 114 in 2A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
105PACT2-121377.0
106St. Clair2-121375.6
107Eagle Ridge/United Christian2-131361.4
108Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted2-151363.4
109Goodhue2-191334.6
110Rush City1-161343.7
111Blue Earth Area1-161299.2
112North Lakes0-11483.0
113St. Paul Humboldt0-11481.3

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 224 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027