Football

3A standings

Overall W–L from our score dataset. Unofficial · not conference standings.

#TeamW–L PctPFPAElo
1Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton8-01.0003051151651
2Pierz8-01.000435331643
3Annandale8-01.000313591637
4St. Croix Lutheran8-01.0003571481636
5Perham7-10.8752821331612
6Waseca7-10.875258781611
7Zumbrota-Mazeppa7-10.875313491608
8Luverne7-10.875333911607
9Melrose7-10.8753402211603
10Tri-City United7-10.8752341271596
11Pine Island7-10.875217961590
12Pequot Lakes6-20.750336841605
13Winona Cotter6-20.7502881161575
14Foley6-20.7502501511571
15Minneapolis Camden6-20.7501951371570
16Albany6-20.7502211681567
17East Grand Forks6-20.7502361221565
18Two Harbors6-20.7502191421557
19Brooklyn Center6-20.7501961241555
20Belle Plaine5-30.6251811131548
21New London-Spicer5-30.6251961441542
22Dassel-Cokato5-30.6252741711533
23Mora5-30.6252301781533
24Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted5-30.6252181621520
25Fairmont4-40.5001911121528
26Litchfield4-40.5002992101528
27Minnewaska4-40.5002212121508
28Esko4-40.5002021671499
29Minneapolis North4-40.5001901611496
30Watertown-Mayer4-40.5001911741492
31Breck4-40.5001681971474
32Spectrum3-40.4291542201491
33PACT3-40.429941971455
34La Crescent-Hokah3-50.3751522741466
35Hibbing3-50.3751571711462
36Glencoe-Silver Lake3-50.3751722981451
37Concordia Academy2-60.2501382391443
38St. Agnes2-60.2501532021443
39Park Rapids2-60.2501402001442
40Rockford2-60.2501382631440
41Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta2-60.2502252461434
42Thief River Falls2-60.2501202021427
43Albert Lea2-60.2501332201426
44Worthington2-60.250662691415
45Plainview-Elgin-Millville2-60.2501142551407
46Milaca1-70.125902581403
47Pine City1-70.125892131399
48Jordan1-70.1251072751398
49Sauk Centre1-70.1251302991394
50Lake City1-70.1251013121394
51Red Wing1-70.125982991392
52Proctor0-80.000224001349
53St. Cloud Apollo0-80.000633441349
54Montevideo0-80.000464151346