← Scores · School hub

3A

Benilde-St. Margaret's

Red Knights

Saint Louis Park · 3A · Metro West Conference · 850 students

14-11
W-L
#19
3A rank / 63
L1
Streak
1556.4
Elo
164
PF
102
PA
Last result vs DeLaSalle L6–8 2026-06-02 · 3A

Schedule & results

Standings · 3A

#23 of 63 in 3A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
19Minneapolis Roosevelt13-91552.4
20New Ulm14-101556.2
21Princeton14-101529.7
22Rocori15-111604.9
23Benilde-St. Margaret's14-111556.4
24Byron14-111539.6
25Kasson-Mantorville14-111522.6
26Albert Lea10-81513.1
27St. Peter12-101515.6

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 850 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027