← Scores · School hub

4A

Hastings

Raiders

Hastings · 4A · Metro East Conference · 1,177 students

16-10
W-L
#30
4A rank / 65
L1
Streak
1540.1
Elo
105
PF
110
PA
Last result @ Eagan L1–6 2026-06-01 · 4A

Schedule & results

Standings · 4A

#22 of 65 in 4A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
18Cretin-Derham Hall18-101600.5
19St. Michael-Albertville18-101594.6
20East Ridge17-101592.4
21Elk River15-91563.4
22Hastings16-101540.1
23Park Center/CH/Maranatha14-91548.1
24Blaine16-111593.2
25Moorhead13-91579.7
26Bloomington Jefferson14-101552.7

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 1,177 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027