← Scores · School hub

2A

La Crescent-Hokah

Lancers

La Crescent · 2A · Three Rivers Conference · 299 students

10-9
W-L
#59
2A rank / 114
L2
Streak
1492.3
Elo
95
PF
87
PA
Last result vs Plainview-Elgin-Millville L2–3 2026-05-20 · 2A

Schedule & results

Standings · 2A

#51 of 114 in 2A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
47Pequot Lakes12-101539.9
48SPA12-101504.7
49Red Wing12-101492.7
50Tri-City United13-111539.7
51La Crescent-Hokah10-91492.3
52Zumbrota-Mazeppa11-101531.9
53Foley13-131554.0
54Ottertail Central12-121533.7
55Redwood Valley10-101514.3

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 299 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027