← Scores · School hub

1A

Lewiston-Altura

Cardinals

Lewiston · 1A · Three Rivers Conference · 196 students

11-15
W-L
#52
1A rank / 114
L1
Streak
1512.9
Elo
142
PF
113
PA
Last result @ NRHEG L0–6 2026-05-30 · 1A

Schedule & results

Standings · 1A

#64 of 114 in 1A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
60Hinckley-Finlayson8-101501.0
61Lake of the Woods8-101476.9
62Medford7-91447.7
63Browerville9-121456.3
64Lewiston-Altura11-151512.9
65Laporte7-101455.0
66Nevis7-101447.9
67Norman County East/UH9-131442.2
68Wabasso6-91483.1

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 196 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027