← Scores · School hub

2A

St. Charles

Saints

St. Charles · 2A · Three Rivers Conference · 301 students

13-9
W-L
#27
2A rank / 114
L1
Streak
1576.2
Elo
149
PF
67
PA
Last result @ Rochester Lourdes L1–2 2026-05-20 · 2A

Schedule & results

Standings · 2A

#37 of 114 in 2A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
33Eden Valley-Watkins13-81582.7
34Sibley East13-81537.8
35Dassel-Cokato14-91576.0
36Rochester Lourdes15-101570.4
37St. Charles13-91576.2
38Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton13-91545.5
39Warroad10-71510.6
40St. Croix Prep14-101557.5
41Southwest Christian14-101546.3

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 301 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027