← Scores · School hub

1A

Medford

Tigers

Medford · 1A · Gopher Conference · 218 students

7-9
W-L
#71
1A rank / 114
L6
Streak
1447.7
Elo
95
PF
119
PA
Last result @ Lyle/Pacelli L1–7 2026-05-20 · 1A

Schedule & results

Standings · 1A

#62 of 114 in 1A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
58Frazee10-111496.8
59Yellow Medicine East10-121504.8
60Hinckley-Finlayson8-101501.0
61Lake of the Woods8-101476.9
62Medford7-91447.7
63Browerville9-121456.3
64Lewiston-Altura11-151512.9
65Laporte7-101455.0
66Nevis7-101447.9

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 218 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027