← Scores · School hub

2A

Sibley East

Wolverines

Arlington · 2A · South Central Conference · 289 students

13-8
W-L
#46
2A rank / 114
L2
Streak
1537.8
Elo
125
PF
100
PA
Last result vs Waseca L1–2 2026-05-28 · 2A

Schedule & results

Standings · 2A

#34 of 114 in 2A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
30Minnehaha Academy17-101595.4
31Minnewaska Area10-61569.4
32Lake City15-91545.0
33Eden Valley-Watkins13-81582.7
34Sibley East13-81537.8
35Dassel-Cokato14-91576.0
36Rochester Lourdes15-101570.4
37St. Charles13-91576.2
38Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton13-91545.5

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 289 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027