Girls Basketball

3A standings

Overall W–L from our score dataset. Unofficial · not conference standings.

#TeamW–L PctPFPAElo
1Stewartville29-20.935241016691862
2Hill-Murray28-40.875269317721771
3Orono24-40.857214414771770
4Marshall27-50.844251714781799
5Benilde-St. Margaret's26-60.812248219511828
6Northfield22-60.786180511271670
7Little Falls22-70.759174812491686
8Delano21-70.750194415321731
9Byron21-80.724194314641699
10Becker21-80.724199313641682
11DeLaSalle20-80.714194613451701
12Holy Angels19-80.704193716151645
13Jordan20-90.690193615611691
14Cretin-Derham Hall22-100.688191416201678
15St. Francis19-90.679173513431631
16New Ulm19-90.679194316621605
17Fergus Falls19-90.679168713461555
18Rock Ridge20-110.645216817201633
19Hermantown18-100.643168916391556
20Minneapolis Roosevelt17-110.607128512251540
21Tartan17-120.586156815001540
22Willmar18-130.581189615431607
23St. Paul Harding15-110.577155612421526
24St. Anthony16-120.571163114601550
25Totino-Grace18-140.562191418871578
26Minneapolis Southwest15-120.556148813581526
27Richfield15-120.556171415351515
28Cloquet16-130.552161416091564
29Zimmerman14-120.538152516061433
30Faribault14-130.519150714421486
31Big Lake14-130.519159615281484
32Mankato West14-140.500176017401518
33Blake13-140.481163116101495
34St. Peter12-140.462153715341469
35St. Paul Como Park11-130.458152015501521
36Duluth Denfeld12-150.444139914591436
37Sartell-St. Stephen12-160.429163315051456
38Hutchinson11-150.423138114811409
39Minneapolis South9-130.4099909731460
40Princeton11-160.407161518341424
41Bloomington Kennedy10-170.370125115041404
42Mahtomedi10-180.357150316461471
43Minneapolis Edison9-180.333109414081394
44Kasson-Mantorville8-200.286117416891406
45Chisago Lakes8-200.286127515121354
46Simley7-180.28095713841328
47Detroit Lakes7-190.269127714401362
48Hibbing7-200.259129916351371
49St. Paul Highland Park5-150.25075910001345
50Robbinsdale Cooper6-200.231118215091316
51Minneapolis Camden6-210.222136816031340
52Annandale6-210.222117715431339
53Grand Rapids6-210.222128118551307
54Winona5-220.185111816911280
55Austin5-220.185120218841272
56South St. Paul5-230.179102016351272
57Mankato East4-230.148103418321259
58St. Cloud4-230.14895317051234
59Westonka4-240.143128818001306
60Rocori3-240.111106917881233
61Fridley2-190.09576015931260
62Worthington2-250.074102420521196
63North St. Paul1-240.04069217291189
64North Branch0-260.00069620501147
65Sauk Rapids-Rice0-270.00091318771143