← Scores · School hub

1A

Fertile-Beltrami

Falcons

Fertile · 1A · North Star · 150 students

8-8
W-L
#51
1A rank / 114
L1
Streak
1513.8
Elo
128
PF
120
PA
Last result @ Sacred Heart L5–15 2026-05-26 · 1A

Schedule & results

Standings · 1A

#54 of 114 in 1A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
50Northern Freeze9-81511.4
51Sleepy Eye St. Mary's9-91533.0
52Border West8-81525.1
53Pine River-Backus10-101516.1
54Fertile-Beltrami8-81513.8
55Mabel-Canton11-121482.2
56Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg11-121472.9
57Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey10-111502.7
58Frazee10-111496.8

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 150 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027