← Scores · School hub

1A

Norman County East/UH

Titans

Ulen · 1A · Northwest Diamond Conference · 87 students

9-13
W-L
#72
1A rank / 114
L1
Streak
1442.2
Elo
102
PF
161
PA
Last result @ Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale L0–7 2026-05-26 · 1A

Schedule & results

Standings · 1A

#67 of 114 in 1A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
63Browerville9-121456.3
64Lewiston-Altura11-151512.9
65Laporte7-101455.0
66Nevis7-101447.9
67Norman County East/UH9-131442.2
68Wabasso6-91483.1
69Mayer Lutheran8-121473.0
70Waterville-Elysian-Morristown7-111472.5
71Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale8-131462.8

Enrollment: 87 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027